PLAYER

選手一覧

PLAYER LIST

U15 選手一覧

NO NAME U12所属チーム
2 藤本 竜那 コラソン千葉
3 木村 陸人 稲毛FC
4 藤﨑  Wings
5 石川 剛世 コラソン千葉
6 白木 礼悟 中志津SC
12 山本 蹴翔 コラソン千葉
13 佐藤 利央 コラソン千葉
14 島田 嶺志 FAVERZE千葉
15 鶴岡 優伍 HAMANO JFC
16 関谷 航大 コラソン千葉
17 鈴木 篤之 草野FC
18 井手 悠人 Amanecer C,F
19 宮田 愁斗 京葉FC
20 中嶋 脩斗 HAMANO JFC
21 川口 陸斗 コラソン千葉
22 松本 修羽 コラソン千葉
23 近藤 佑真 FC幕西
24 佐藤 琉太 FCフェルサ祇園
25 中野 匡倶 千草台ディライト
26 西村 孝太郎 千草台ディライト

U14 選手一覧

NO NAME U12所属チーム
27 青木 陽聖 稲毛FC
28 植草 叶人 草野FC
29 及川 晃宏 明神フェニックス
30 大島 類 花見川プリーモ
31 小川 凛 コラソン千葉
32 奥居 小次郎 千草台ディライト
33 小野 友聖 みつわ台南SC
34 黒江 海久斗 稲毛FC
35 佐藤 旭 東習志野FC
36 佐藤 大我 パサニオール誉田
37 田中 奏大 大和田FC
38 寺田 侑生 コラソン千葉
39 中村 瑠希 草野FC
40 根本 海宏 エクサスSC
41 蓮見 拓己 Wings
42 早川 瞬 レグルスFC
43 福井 輝十 姉崎FC
44 松尾 朝陽 美浜コパソル
45 松田 優希 大和田FC
46 村上 翔太 船橋イレブン
47 森川 旺介 コラソン千葉
48 森田 雄飛 蘇我SC
49 山川 翔 バディーSC千葉
50 吉田 陽翔 みつわ台南SC
51 渡邉 由翔 みつわ台南SC

U-13 選手一覧

NO NAME NAME2
1 内尾 旬 Wings
2 井上 龍翔 コラソン千葉
3 今井 幹太 コラソン千葉
4 ウィキンズ  真人 FC
5 榎沢 玲音 コラソン千葉
6 遠藤 翔馬 コラソン千葉
7 太田 夕輔 北貝塚FC
8 神定 奏大 みつわ台FC
9 粂田 晃伸 コラソン千葉
10 黒須 海飛 コラソン千葉
11 小林 威吹 FAVERZE
12 太田 那智 コラソン千葉
13 財津 星和翔 コラソン千葉
14 佐久間 仁裕 コラソン千葉
15 佐々木 登冴 葛城FC
16 佐藤 暖人 ラルクヴェール
17 神保 樹生 FC
18 鈴木 拓 コラソン千葉
19 関田 皓介 コラソン千葉
20 曽我 優真 コラソン千葉
21 助川 玲偉 FAVERZE
22 竹内 結人 マリーナFC
23 鶴岡 憲佑 HAMANO
24 長谷川 巧海 葛城FC
25 原澤 勇磨 千代田ライガー
26 福田 陽人 コラソン千葉
27 藤本 龍耶 コラソン千葉
28 松井 綾汰 エストゥーロ
29 松田 篤登 都賀ライオンズ
30 結城 心渚 FCウイングス
31 関谷 瑠音 コラソン千葉
32 渡邉 陽 コラソン千葉
U12 選手一覧
NO NAME NAME2
1 神谷 柊志 S.KAMIYA
34 石倉 快 K.ISHIKURA
35 大和田 陸 R.OWADA
37 小野 弦司 G.ONO
38 神田 颯真 S.KANDA
40 小泉 翼斗 H.KOIZUMI
43 中村 珀久僚 H.NAKAMURA
44 針田 武 T.HARITA
47 小川 拓眞 T.OGAWA
48 小出石 紗弥 S.ODEISHI
49 乾 大稀 T.INUI
50 森田 純大 J.MORITA
51 松澤 遼 R.MATSUZAWA
52 奥村 都生 T.OKUMURA
53 佐藤 雄琉 T.SATO
54 齋藤 大登 H.SAITO
55 浅野 陽岳 H.ASANO
56 西山 世那 S.NISHIYAMA
57 岩井 雄聖 Y.IWAI

U11 選手一覧

NO NAME NAME2
1 篠木 勝太郎 S.SHINOGI
3 村山 暁 I.MURAYAMA
4 片倉 海人 K.KATAKURA
5 加藤 柊太 S.KATO
6 岸本 南夏 N.KISHIMOMTO
7 粂田 蓮和 R.KUMEDA
8 白木 空 S.SHIRKI
9 高橋 歩夢 A.TAKAHASHI
10 原田 蹴士 S.HARADA
11 藤本 大輝 D.FUJIMOTO
13 望月 来時 R.MOCHIZUKI
14 増田 成流 N.MASUDA
15 大友 煌月 K.OTOMO
18 石田 和士 N.ISHIDA
19 松原 冬陸 T.MATSUBARA
20 青木 駿汰 S.AOKI
21 越川 櫂斗 K.KOSHIKAWA
22 福濱 桜佑 O.FUKUHAMA
23 竹ノ内 奨 S.TAKENOUCHI
24 豊島 成留 N.TOSHIMA
25 小林 海翔 K.KOBAYASHI
26 黒木 宗平 S.KUROKI
27 野田 柑南 K.NODA
28 馬場 貴大 T.BABA
29 石井 樹悠 K.ISHII
30 鎗田 大地 D.YARITA
31 橋井 律人 R.HASHII

U10 選手一覧

NO NAME NAME2
33 鈴木 夢生 M.SUZUKI
34 関 光 H.SEKI
35 曽我部 昊 K.SOGABE
36 髙橋 陸 R.TAKAHASHI
37 比澤 亮哉 R.HIZAWA
38 本間 康平 K.HONMA
39 前田 悠希 Y.MAEDA
40 松田 湊佑 S.MATSUDA
41 渡邉 優龍 Y.WATANABE
42 平川 結集 Y.HIRAKAWA
43 市原 叶唯 T.ICHIHARA
45 壁 哲平 T.KABE
46 中澤 健志 K.NAKAZAWA
47 山本 大翔 D.YAMAMOTO
48 白取 航季 K.SHIRATORI
49 松澤 隼 H.MATSUZAWA
50 コランチ ジェイデン J.KORANCHI
51 石井 唯仁 Y.ISHII
52 長田 怜治 R.OSADA
53 宮岡 篤生 A.MIYAOKA
54 山田 蒼空 S.YAMADA
55 小林 蒼翔 A.KOBAYASHI
56 真下 悠汰 Y.MASHIMO

U9 選手一覧

NO NAME NAME2
2 井上 陽向 H.INOUE
3 大橋 拓真 T.OHASHI
4 川橋 直 N.KAWAHASHI
5 木村 元紀 G.KIMURA
6 久保田 航平 K.KUBOTA
7 小泉 心結 S.KOIZUMI
8 河野 優貴 Y.KOUNO
9 小杉 悠真 Y.KOSUGI
10 小西 蓮 R.KONISHI
11 薦田 泰輝 T.KOMODA
12 櫻井 虎真 T.SAKURAI
13 茂野 智木 T.SHIGENO
14 杉本 正念 S.SUGIMOTO
15 髙橋 慶光 M.TAKAHASHI
16 土橋 健人 K.DOBASHI
17 豊田 翼 T.TOYODA
18 西野 航生 K.NISHINO
19 野田 晴南 H.NODA
20 原田 莉旺斗 R.HARADA
21 平野 凱士 K.HIRANO
22 福田 結彩 Y.FUKUDA
23 古屋 斗夢 T.FURUYA
24 増原 零 R.MASUHARA
25 松島 綾汰 R.MATSUSHIMA
26 松田 悠良 Y.MATSUDA
27 丸山 祐希 Y.MARUYAMA
28 務臺 翔輝 S.MUTAI
29 森山 快人 K.MORIYAMA
30 山田 蒼一 S.YAMADA
31 山本 桜大朗 O.YAMAMOTO
32 横山 颯希 S.YOKOYAMA
33 鎗田 大空 S.YARITA

U8 選手一覧

NAME NAME2
稲垣 光一 K.INAGAKI
碓井 眞斗 M.USUI
大友 蓮月 R.OTOMO
金子 湊斗 M.KANEKO
高橋 空哉 K.TAKAHASHI
高橋 剛 G.TAKAHASHI
高橋 希夢 N.TAKAHASHI
長峰 類 R.NAGAMINE
野瀬 碧斗 A.NOSE
信貞 凛太朗 R.NOBUSADA
松原 夏浬 K.MATSUBARA
森川 楓介 F.MORIKAWA
矢羽田 琉生 R.YAHATA
吉島 博翔 R.YOSHIJIMA
浅沼 晄央 K.ASANUMA
佐藤 良軌 R.SATO
加藤 大翔 H.KATO
髙橋 澄光 S.TAKAHASHI
白取 稜賀 R.SHIRATORI
宮岡 篤永 A.MIYAOKA

U7 選手一覧

NAME NAME2
伊藤 成孝 N.ITO
上園 悠真 H.UEZONO
久保田 哲平 T.KUBOTA
栗原 奏多 K.KURIHARA
小浦 斡太 K.KOURA
薦田 悠翔 Y.KOMODA
櫻井 隼翔 H.SAKURAI
佐々木 陽也 H.SASAKI
佐瀬 永夢 E.SASE
鈴木 悠太 Y.SUZUKI
副島 航羽 K.SOEJIMA
土橋 海人 K.DOBASHI
長尾 僚真 R.NAGAO
成田 晃佑 K.NARITA
根津 柊馬 S.NEZU
橋本 圭司 K.HASHIMOTO
務臺 輝 H.MUTAI
田中 陽翔 H.TANAKA